Valerie Perrine Nude

Valerie Perrine bio picture
Archive
55 pics & clips
Place of birth
Galveston, Texas, USA
Date of birth
September 3rd, 1943
Real name
Valerie Ritchie Perrine

Valerie Perrine Biography

Based on three films she accessorized to simmering copper-top perfection in the early 1970s, Valerie Perrine is among the most memorable red-hot redheads in cinema history. No red-blooded skin seeker who saw Steambath (1972) will soon forget the rosy glow and steamy sheen of Valerie's pearly pink flesh as she shed her towel and invaded the all-male bathhouse sanctum. Fresh from that vision… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Amateurs (2005) – as V Sexy underwear 6 Pics & Clips
The Break (1995) – as Delores Smith Sexy underwear 3 Pics & Clips
Maid to Order (1987) – as Georgette Starkey Sexy
The Border (1982) – as Marcy Sexy thong 3 Pics & Clips
Can't Stop the Music (1980) – as Samantha Simpson Nude breasts 6 Pics & Clips
Superman (1978) – as Eve Teschmacher Sexy sexy
Lenny (1974) – as Honey Bruce Nude breasts 12 Pics & Clips
Steambath (1972) – as Meredith Nude breasts, butt 10 Pics & Clips
Slaughterhouse-Five (1972) – as Montana Wildhack Nude breasts 15 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
As the World Turns (1956 -  ) – as Dolores Pierce
Leo and Liz in Beverly Hills (1986 - 1986) – as Liz Green
Faerie Tale Theatre (1982 - 1987) – as Tina / Three Little Pigs

Nude Scene Guide

Can't Stop the Music (1980) … Samantha Simpson

01:15:00

breasts
You can't stop the music, and you can't stop Valerie from showing off her hooter sprouts in a hot tub with a bevy of chorus boys. (9 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 5 nude pics from Can't Stop the Music. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Lenny (1974) … Honey Bruce

00:14:00

breasts
Nice long look at Val's volcanoes when Dustin Hoffman pulls down the bed sheet and goes down for a bite to eat. (46 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 8 nude pics from Lenny. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:17:00

breasts
Perrine poses naked on the floor amongst a room full of flowers when Hoffman comes into the room. Very 1950's Playboy! (16 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 8 nude pics from Lenny. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:43:00

breasts
As Kathryn Witt starts in with the lesbo sex, we see Valerie's right tootsie pop. (42 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 8 nude pics from Lenny. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Steambath (1972) … Meredith

00:06:00

breasts, butt
Valerie bares her butt and a flash of booby as she drops her robe in the sauna while Bill Bixby and some old coot look on appreciatively. (27 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 8 nude pics from Steambath. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:20:00

breasts
A quick right-side hooter peek as Val continues to nakedly stymie Mr. Bixby. Just don't get him angry! (19 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 8 nude pics from Steambath. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Slaughterhouse-Five (1972) … Montana Wildhack

00:40:15

breasts
Breasts as Val sexily appears as a Playboy Magazine Playmate. (7 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 10 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Slaughterhouse-Five. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:43:49

breasts
Tits and ass as Val gets into a tub up on the big drive-in screen. (36 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 10 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Slaughterhouse-Five. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:27:40

breasts
Several looks at Val's chest-pals as she rassles with some guy in a futuristic dome setting. (135 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 10 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Slaughterhouse-Five. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Valerie

Vicki Peters Irene Papas Rosanna Schiaffino Cheryl Ann Wilson

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014