Sophia Loren Nude

Sophia Loren bio picture
Archive
52 pics & clips
Place of birth
Pozzuoli, Campania, Italy
Date of birth
September 20th, 1934
Real name
Sofia Villani Scicolone

Sophia Loren Biography

Remembered primarily for her roles in saucy Italian sex comedies such as Boccaccio '70 (1962) and Marriage Italian-Style (1964), volcanically voluptuous Sophia Loren is indisputably hot, hot, hot--a sex symbol for the ages. However, this skinema siren also has the acting chops to back up the low-cut gowns and come-hither looks, giving her a depth and range beyond many of her peers. The… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Wonder Women! The Untold Story of American Superheroines (2012) – as Herself Sexy sexy
Looking for Sophia (2005) – as Herself Nude breasts 2 Pics & Clips
Ready to Wear (1994) – as Isabella de la Fontaine Sexy sexy 3 Pics & Clips
Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow (1963) – as Adelina Sbaratti/Anna Molteni/Mara Sexy underwear 15 Pics & Clips
Boccaccio '70 (1962) – as Zoe Sexy underwear 10 Pics & Clips
Madame Sans-Gne (1962) – as Catherine Hubscher Sexy sexy 10 Pics & Clips
Two Women (1961) – as Cesira Sexy sexy 3 Pics & Clips
Boy on a Dolphin (1957) – as Phaedra Sexy sexy 5 Pics & Clips
Due notti con Cleopatra (1953) – as Cleopatra / Nisca Nude breasts, prosthetic 3 Pics & Clips
Era lui... s! s! (1951) – as Sofia Lazzaro Nude breasts 1 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Looking for Sophia (2005) … Herself

00:08:00

breasts
Ultra rare skinnage! This documentary brings us a still photo of Loren's lickable lobbers, then a quick shot of her donning a see-through gown. Looking for Sophia? You've found her! (15 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic from Looking for Sophia. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Sophia

Claudia Cardinale Vicki Peters Rita Jenrette Gina Lollobrigida

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014