Sharon Farrell Nude

Sharon Farrell bio picture
Archive
2 pics & clips
Place of birth
Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Date of birth
December 24th, 1940
Real name
Sharon Foresmoe

Sharon Farrell Biography

Sharon Farrell may have started her career with a supporting role in Kiss Her Goodbye (1959), but this busty blonde was no kiss-off. It took a few years, but in 1962 she finally found a modicum of fame with a role on the short-run TV series Saints and Sinners. After a string of semi-successful cinematic appearances in the '60s, Sharon returned to the… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Lonely Hearts (1991) – as Louise Nude breasts 2 Pics & Clips
Out of the Blue (1980) – as Kathy Barnes Nude breasts

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
The Young and the Restless (1973 -  ) – as Florence Webster
Rituals (1984 - 1985) – as Cherry Lane
Hawaii Five-O (1968 - 1980) – as Lori Wilson
Saints and Sinners (1962 - 1963) – as Polly

Nude Scene Guide

Lonely Hearts (1991) … Louise

00:52:34

breasts
A giggly Sharon is barin' her boobs as she lets her dude peel off her stockings. (6 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic from Lonely Hearts. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Sharon

Pamela Fairbrother Arlene Farber Kate Ferguson Alex Dunn

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014