Sarah Laine Nude

Sarah Laine bio picture
Archive
9 pics & clips
Place of birth
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Date of birth
October 23rd, 1982
AKA
Serah D'Laine

Sarah Laine Biography

Stunning, lush-mouthed blonde Sarah Laine began her career on Passions, General Hospital, and other soaps. Why, then, does she make Mr. Skin feel so very dirty? Is it the soft, lilting voice? The sweetly sensual face? Could it be the ripe, nubile body blooming beneath the frustratingly ever-present clothing? Maybe it was her eye-popping perv-formance in Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough (2005).… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough (2005) – as Marie Clifford Nude+NBD* body double, breasts 9 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
General Hospital (1963 -  ) – as Sarah Webber #2
Undressed (1999 - 2002) – as Gretchen

Nude Scene Guide

Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough (2005) … Marie Clifford

00:27:00

body double, breasts
BODY DOUBLE: Sarah and Sandra go lesbo-lite with some lucky dude. We see a pair of very knice knockers that are supposed to belong to Sarah's but they are, in fact, that work of a dastardly double. (61 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 sexy clips and 2 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Wild Things: Diamonds in the Rough. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Sarah

Suzanne Davis Shelby Fenner Nadja Gerganoff Amy Stewart

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014