Sandra Dee Nude

Sandra Dee bio picture
Archive
2 pics & clips
Place of birth
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
April 23rd, 1942
Date of death
February 20th, 2004
Real name
Alexandra Zuck

Sandra Dee Biography

The late 1950s and early 1960s were times when Americans liked things to be big, pointy, and protruding, whether it was the tail fins of our automobiles or the breasts of our teen idols. Sandra Dee had many claims to fame. A perky insouciance that was pointless to resist. A face of eager innocence and willingness to please. A work ethic that had… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Dunwich Horror (1970) – as Nancy Wagner Nude breasts 2 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

The Dunwich Horror (1970) … Nancy Wagner

00:47:00

breasts
Extremely brief glimpse of Sandra's left gidget. Her nip pops out when Dean Stockwell's fondling her. (13 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic from The Dunwich Horror. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Sandra

Vicky Dee Shannon Christie Marie-Christine Deshayes Lezlie Deane

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014