Samantha Eggar Nude

Samantha Eggar bio picture
Archive
14 pics & clips
Place of birth
London, England, UK
Date of birth
March 5th, 1939
Real name
Victoria Louise Samantha Marie

Samantha Eggar Biography

The sleek silhouette of redheaded head-turner Samantha Eggar would be as fresh and contemporary if she were debuting today as when her Vogue-quality profile first catwalked onto the world stage in The Wild and the Willing (1962). Samantha was a bit of both wild and willing in the role she is best remembered for, that of a young girl held captive by a… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Curtains (1983) – as Samantha Sherwood Sexy
The Brood (1979) – as Nola Carveth Nude breasts 2 Pics & Clips
A Name for Evil (1973) – as Joanna Blake Nude breasts 1 Pics & Clips
The Collector (1965) – as Miranda Grey Sexy underwear 11 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
All My Children (1970 - 2011) – as Charlotte Devane
Hercules (1998 - 1999) – as Hera
Prince Valiant (1991 - 1993) – as Queen Guinevere
Santa Barbara (1984 - 1993) – as Pamela Conrad #1
Anna and the King (1972 - 1972) – as Anna Owens

Nude Scene Guide

The Brood (1979) … Nola Carveth

01:21:00

breasts
Sam's right mam very, very quickly hops out of her top when she lifts up her arms. (10 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic from The Brood. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Samantha

Marie Duran Margaret Derbyshire Penelope Fortier Bridget Ellen

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014