Reese Witherspoon Nude

Reese Witherspoon bio picture
Archive
99 pics & clips
Place of birth
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Date of birth
March 22nd, 1976
Real name
Laura Jean Reese Witherspoon

Reese Witherspoon Biography

Cute as a button, but capable of playing as devious as a python, effervescent Tennessee-bred blonde Reese Witherspoon has brought an inner core of sensual bubbling to almost every role she has played. As Tracy Flick, the sexually manipulative bundle of blonde ambition in Election (1999), Reese, while fully clothed, left no doubt that her character could melt the inhibitions of a most-upstanding… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Inherent Vice  (2015) – as Penny Sexy sexy
Wild (2014) – as Cheryl Strayed Nude breasts, butt 18 Pics & Clips
This Means War (2012) – as Lauren Sexy bikini 7 Pics & Clips
Water for Elephants (2011) – as Marlena Sexy sexy 6 Pics & Clips
How Do You Know (2010) – as Lisa Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Legally Blonde (2001) – as Elle Woods Sexy bikini 11 Pics & Clips
Cruel Intentions (1999) – as Annette Hargrove Sexy sexy 4 Pics & Clips
Overnight Delivery (1998) – as Ivy Miller Sexy bikini 16 Pics & Clips
Twilight (1998) – as Mel Ames Nude breasts 14 Pics & Clips
Fear (1996) – as Nicole Walker Sexy bikini 18 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Corazón de... (1997 -  ) – as Herself
Freedom: A History of Us (2003 - 2003) – as Factory Girl
Friends (1994 - 2004) – as Jill Green
Hercules (1998 - 1999) – as Serendipity

Nude Scene Guide

Wild (2014) … Cheryl Strayed

00:02:25

breasts, butt
Quick boobs and butt from Reese as she lies in bed and gets doggy-drilled.

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 10 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Wild. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:06:03

breasts
A nice look at Reese's pieces in a flashback as she walks around a hotel room in a shirt with no bra! (51 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 10 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Wild. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:30:40

breasts, butt
Some fantastic looks at Reese's rack and back as she comes out of the shower and examines her bruises acquired on the trail! (24 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 10 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Wild. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:08:08

butt, breasts
Some more brief looks at Reese's suck sacks as she sucks on a dude's finger, as well as some glimpses of her butt as she gets taken from behind! (76 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 10 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Wild. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:20:10

breasts
Reese wakes up nude in a crackhouse, and we get some brief looks at her breasts as she sees her husband walk in! (22 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 10 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Wild. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Twilight (1998) … Mel Ames

00:02:00

breasts
A nice look at Reese's pieces lying in bed talking to Jeff, followed by another appearance from her perky pair as she walks around the bedroom topless. Sweet Home Ala-Booby! (76 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 sexy clip and 7 nude pics and 5 sexy pics from Twilight. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Reese

Melissa Joan Hart Alison Eastwood Cybill Shepherd Julie McCullough

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2015