Rebecca Budig Sexy

Rebecca Budig bio picture
Place of birth
Cincinnatti, Ohio, USA
Date of birth
June 26th, 1973
Real name
Rebecca Jo Budig

Rebecca Budig Biography

The rapturously ravishing Rebecca Budig shares a surname with a cold-cut company, though Becky’s meaty treats could only be described as hot, hot, hot! After studying zoology at Miami University of Ohio, Rebecca changed her destiny when she gave up working with critters to show off her titters (we wish!) onscreen. She moved to Los Angeles and promptly landed a spot in Aerosmith’s… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Castle (2009 -  ) – as Mandy Bronson Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Skating with the Stars (2010 - 2010) – as Herself Sexy sexy 8 Pics & Clips
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000 -  ) – as Joanna Sexy underwear 7 Pics & Clips
SoapTalk (2002 -  ) – as Herself
Hope & Faith (2003 - 2006) – as Brooke Spencer
The View (1997 -  ) – as Herself
All My Children (1970 - 2011) – as Greenlee Smythe
The Sports Illustrated for Kids Show (1997 - 1997) – as Co-Host
Bonehead Detectives of the Paleo World (1997 - 1997) – as Allie
The Guiding Light (1952 -  ) – as Michelle Bauer
top

Other Celebs Like Rebecca

Alex Brett Jennifer Bransford Stephanie Blacker Lindsey Brooke

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014