Pia Zadora Nude

Pia Zadora bio picture
Archive
23 pics & clips
Place of birth
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
May 4th, 1954
Real name
Pia Schipani

Pia Zadora Biography

Impish and baby-faced, with a prepubescent pout and a hefty pair of grown-up titties, Pia Zadora is most famous for being Pia Zadora, and that's not fair. The prettiest little shag haircut ever to bop out of Hoboken, New Jersey, just can't get out from under the shadow of her own life. No one cares that she was on Broadway at eight, stomping… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Naked Gun 33 1/3 (1994) – as Herself Sexy sexy 4 Pics & Clips
The Lonely Lady (1983) – as Jerilee Randall Nude breasts, butt 8 Pics & Clips
Butterfly (1982) – as Kady Nude breasts, butt 11 Pics & Clips
Nevada Heat (1982) – as Bobbie Warren Nude

Nude Scene Guide

The Lonely Lady (1983) … Jerilee Randall

00:12:00

breasts
Briefly see-a Pia's tiny ta-tas when she's brutalized and nearly ravaged by a couple of thugs out on a lawn. (45 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:22:00

breasts
Pia slips between the sheets with some lucky gents. It's dark, but you can catch a peek at her petite pair. (61 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:28:00

breasts
More Pia perkers when she gives her older man some special attention in bed. (107 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:44:00

breasts, butt
Left boob and finally, some dark-ish booty as Pia relaxes in a nice hot shower. (48 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:45:00

breasts
The sun in up, leading to a couple of nice, clear, yet somewhat fleeting peeps at Pia's right plonker when she mounts her man in the morning. (24 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:04:00

breasts, butt
Tons and tons of tiny torso torpedos as Pia and her man make it on a pool table and a bed . . . before things get rough. We adora Zadora! (99 seconds)

Mr Skin has 8 nude clips from The Lonely Lady. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Butterfly (1982) … Kady

00:34:34

breasts, butt
Breasts and buns while stepping into a old-fashioned bathtub (214 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 6 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from Butterfly. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:35:00

breasts
Breasts sitting in the tub while Stacy Keach helps her out. (36 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 6 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from Butterfly. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Pia

Lucyna Zabawa Egle Zakarevieiute Rena Zednikova Lisbeth Zachrisson

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014