Mia Farrow Nude

Mia Farrow bio picture
Archive
28 pics & clips
Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
February 9th, 1945
Real name
Maria de Lourdes Villiers Farr

Mia Farrow Biography

Mia Farrow came from the loincloth-covered womb of Tarzan's Jane, Maureen O'Sullivan, and men have been going ape for her ever since. She bedded the ultimate swinger Frank Sinatra but lost him to Satan when he delivered divorce papers to the devil woman on the set of Roman Polanski's Rosemary's Baby (1968). Maybe Frank didn't like how frank Mia was with showing off… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired (2008) – as Rosemary Woodhouse Nude breasts
Hurricane (1979) – as Charlotte Bruckner Nude breasts 2 Pics & Clips
A Wedding (1978) – as Buffy Brenner Nude breasts 4 Pics & Clips
John and Mary (1969) – as Mary Nude breasts, butt 6 Pics & Clips
Rosemary's Baby (1968) – as Rosemary Woodhouse Nude+NBD* body double, breasts, butt 13 Pics & Clips
Secret Ceremony (1968) – as Cenci Sexy sexy 3 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Peyton Place (1964 - 1969) – as Allison MacKenzie

Nude Scene Guide

Hurricane (1979) … Charlotte Bruckner

00:41:00

breasts
It's a mini-hooticane as Mia, in a wet dress, crawls across the sand. Don't blink or you'll miss left nip slippage! (9 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic from Hurricane. Join Mr Skin to see them.

A Wedding (1978) … Buffy Brenner

01:10:00

breasts
See Farrow's little chest sparrows when she appears in bridal veil, bouquet . . . and no shirt! (20 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 3 nude pics from A Wedding. Join Mr Skin to see them.

John and Mary (1969) … Mary

00:03:00

breasts, butt
Mia peeks out the window while we peek her petite posterior and perky left poker. (6 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 4 nude pics from John and Mary. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:04:00

butt
She takes off down the hall, and it's an encore of bunnage that will give you a standing ovation in your pants! (5 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 4 nude pics from John and Mary. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Rosemary's Baby (1968) … Rosemary Woodhouse

00:10:52

breasts
Mia and her hubby decide to christen their new home by getting naked in the living room. Unfortunately it's dark and distant, but a little bit of the caboose is in evidence. (61 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Rosemary's Baby. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:43:42

body double, breasts
Brief breastage (from a body double) as Mia suffers a boat-bound nightmare. (61 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Rosemary's Baby. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:45:16

body double, butt, breasts
More of the boat-deck dream sequence, punctuated by a sweet yet anonymous ass shot. Ten. Boobosity as Mia gets mounted by Satan himself! (212 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Rosemary's Baby. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Mia

Tisa Farrow Lisa Fallon Anna Farrant Lorraine Farris

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014