Marilyn Monroe Nude

Marilyn Monroe bio picture
Archive
120 pics & clips
Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
June 1st, 1926
Date of death
August 5th, 1962
Real name
Norma Jean Baker

Marilyn Monroe Biography

M&M isn't the only sweet thing with a sleek candy shell that tastes delicious. There's M&M, as in Marilyn Monroe, the go-to girl for bombshell beauty. Born Norma Jean Baker, Marilyn reinvented herself as a bleached blonde and stopped time with her hourglass figure. She made men want to handle their tools posing for various automotive catalogues, but her career really got into… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Wonder Women! The Untold Story of American Superheroines (2012) – as Herself Sexy sexy
Marilyn Monroe: The Mortal Goddess (1996) – as Herself / Various Nude breasts 11 Pics & Clips
Something's Got to Give (1962) – as Ellen Wagstaff Arden Nude breasts, butt 18 Pics & Clips
The Misfits (1961) – as Roslyn Taber Nude accidental skin, breasts 14 Pics & Clips
Let's Make Love (1960) – as Amanda Dell Sexy sexy 13 Pics & Clips
Some Like It Hot (1959) – as Sugar Kane Sexy sexy 11 Pics & Clips
Bus Stop (1956) – as Cherie Sexy sexy 10 Pics & Clips
The Seven Year Itch (1955) – as The Girl Sexy sexy 11 Pics & Clips
There's No Business Like Show Business (1954) – as Vicky Hoffman / Vicky Parker Sexy bikini 13 Pics & Clips
How to Marry a Millionaire (1953) – as Pola Debevoise Sexy sexy 8 Pics & Clips
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (1953) – as Lorelei Lee Sexy sexy 9 Pics & Clips
Niagara (1953) – as Rose Loomis Sexy sexy 2 Pics & Clips
Let's Make It Legal (1951) – as Joyce Mannering Sexy

Nude Scene Guide

Marilyn Monroe: The Mortal Goddess (1996) … Herself / Various

00:13:00

breasts
The camera pans up the famous topless still shot from her early modeling career. Va-va-va-voom! What a tomato! (15 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 4 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from Marilyn Monroe: The Mortal Goddess. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:19:00

breasts
Another topless shot of MM's C-cups from the same shoot. Diamound are a girl's breast friend! (14 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 4 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from Marilyn Monroe: The Mortal Goddess. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Something's Got to Give (1962) … Ellen Wagstaff Arden

00:00:00

butt
Sexy shots by side of the pool, followed by a brief and lovely look at Marilyn's perfect posterior. (13 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 4 sexy clips and 4 nude pics and 8 sexy pics from Something's Got to Give. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:00:00

breasts, butt
Another peek at the tush and a wonderful look at Ms. Monroe's left-hand hootage in this poolside still photo. (8 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 4 sexy clips and 4 nude pics and 8 sexy pics from Something's Got to Give. Join Mr Skin to see them.

The Misfits (1961) … Roslyn Taber

00:33:00

accidental skin, breasts
A nip slip holy grail! The divine Ms. M turns over in bed, shielding her blonde bombshells with a sheet, but--good news for us--she isn't diligent enough. (23 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 2 nude pics and 8 sexy pics from The Misfits. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:12:00

accidental skin, breasts
If the dress mis-fits . . . Mar-o leans over a guy on the ground, and her right rotunda busts out of her dress. Now that's a true "wardrobe malfunction". (17 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 2 sexy clips and 2 nude pics and 8 sexy pics from The Misfits. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Marilyn

Jeanne Cooper Deborah Harry Patti LuPone Deanna Lund

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014