Lynn Collins Nude

Lynn Collins bio picture
Archive
32 pics & clips
Place of birth
Texas, USA
Date of birth
May 16th, 1977
Real name
Viola Lynn Collins

Lynn Collins Biography

Texas redhead Lynn Collins was trained in Shakespearean drama and divides her time between London and New York, like a good thespian. But the hairy palms at Skin Central prefer her screen work, such as The Dog Problem (2006), where Lynn plays a stripper who hides her tits in the dressing room of the topless bar. That’s a problem. It’s even worse in… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Angels Crest (2011) – as Cindy Nude breasts, butt 8 Pics & Clips
Uncertainty (2009) – as Kate Nude breasts 4 Pics & Clips
The Number 23 (2007) – as Suicide Blonde Sexy underwear 2 Pics & Clips
Numb (2007) – as Sara Harrison Sexy underwear 4 Pics & Clips
The Dog Problem (2006) – as Lola Sexy underwear 6 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
True Blood (2008 - 2014) – as Dawn Green Nude breasts, butt 8 Pics & Clips
Haunted (2002 - 2002) – as A.D.A.Jessica Manning

Nude Scene Guide

Angels Crest (2011) … Cindy

00:07:47

breasts
Lynn walks across the room in panties and pulls on her work uniform, showing off each of her lovely jubblies. (36 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 sexy clip and 3 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from Angels Crest. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Uncertainty (2009) … Kate

01:18:22

breasts
It's a little skin from Lynn when she gives us brief glimpses of boobage in this dark sex scene. (27 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 3 nude pics from Uncertainty. Join Mr Skin to see them.

True Blood (2008 - 2014) … Dawn Green

breasts, butt
Lusty Lynn gives us some awesomely swingin' udders banging her guy, then boobs and butt and pokies getting dressed after. True BOD! (65 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 6 nude pics from True Blood. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Lynn

Danielle Sapia Jennifer Wenger C.C. Sheffield Jade Tailor

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014