Lynda Carter Nude

Lynda Carter bio picture
Archive
37 pics & clips
Place of birth
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Date of birth
July 24th, 1951
Real name
Lynda Jean Cordoba

Lynda Carter Biography

Lynda Carter busted out with a boom-boom in 1976 as TV's super-chesty superhero Wonder Woman. Fans were instantly lassoed by the way Lynda overflowed from the front of her ultra-tight patriotic costume with her long legs and athletic build. But when Lynda retired Wonder Woman's eagle-adorned bustier (oh, how those wings flapped), audiences grabbed their remotes for more jiggle action. Sharp-eyed Lynda lovers… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Wonder Women! The Untold Story of American Superheroines (2012) – as Herself Sexy sexy
Daddy (1991) – as Charlotte Sampson Nude breasts 3 Pics & Clips
Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw (1976) – as Bobbie Jo James Nude breasts 17 Pics & Clips
The New Original Wonder Woman (1975) – as Wonder Woman Sexy sexy 1 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Hawkeye (1994 - 1995) – as Elizabeth Shields
Partners In Crime (1984 - 1984) – as Carole Stanwick
Wonder Woman (1976 - 1979) – as Wonder Woman Sexy underwear 11 Pics & Clips
Starsky and Hutch (1975 - 1979) – as Vicky Sexy sexy 3 Pics & Clips
Battle of the Network Stars (1976 - 1988) – as Herself Sexy sexy 2 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Daddy (1991) … Charlotte Sampson

01:06:00

breasts
Enjoy a very fast flash of Lynda's right Wonder Wo-mam when she hits the sheets naked with Patrick Duffy. Nice! (10 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 nude pic and 1 sexy pic from Daddy. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw (1976) … Bobbie Jo James

00:11:00

breasts
An exceptionally fleeting flash of Lynda's right nipple when she changes her shirt while talking to her mom... (13 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:18:00

breasts
A magnificent look at Lynda's left hooter having sex with Marjoe Gortner. Have mercy! (26 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:28:00

breasts
Lynda and Marjoe are still going at it, and we're treated to a slightly different shot of the big, milky boob... Ooh-wee! (21 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:32:00

breasts
Lynda & Belinda are both topless in a pond with some dudes, and while Lynda only slips some nip, Belinda's boobs are on full display! (22 seconds)

Mr Skin has 4 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Bobbie Jo and the Outlaw. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Lynda

Cathy Lee Crosby Julie Brown Joanna Cassidy Linda Evans

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014