Leelee Sobieski Nude

Leelee Sobieski bio picture
Archive
99 pics & clips
Place of birth
New York, USA
Date of birth
June 10th, 1982
Real name
Liliane Rudabet Sobieski

Leelee Sobieski Biography

After playing Lolita-esque sex kittens in A Soldier's Daughter Never Cries and Eyes Wide Shut, sultry and exotic waif Leelee Sobieski showed off her mind-blowing tits and ass in a skimpy red bikini in the 2001 thriller The Glass House. The next year Leelee barely covered her naked breasts and pussy when she got nude in the gritty World War II drama Uprising, whose title describes what’s going to happen in your pants.

In 2002 Leelee Sobieski gave us a look-see at her boobs and butt in the skinternational drama L’Idole, then went on to explore her lesbian side in two movies—first with topless Tara Fitzgerald in the fright flick In a Dark Place and then with sexy Leah Cairns in the thriller 88 minutes. 88 minutes? 69 might be more appropriate.

Members get Skin-Depth actress bios with facts, figures, trivia, quotes, jokes, and sexy info. or join today!

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Branded (2012) – as Abby Gibbons Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Night Train (2009) – as Chloe Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Finding Bliss (2008) – as Jody Balaban Sexy underwear 10 Pics & Clips
Walk All Over Me (2007) – as Alberta Sexy underwear 6 Pics & Clips
88 Minutes (2007) – as Lauren Douglas Sexy sexy 1 Pics & Clips
In a Dark Place (2006) – as Anna Nude+NBD* body double, bush, butt, lesbian 10 Pics & Clips
Hercules (2005) – as Deianeira Sexy sexy 7 Pics & Clips
L' idole (2002) – as Sarah Silver Nude breasts, butt 12 Pics & Clips
Uprising (2001) – as NA Sexy sexy 6 Pics & Clips
The Glass House (2001) – as Ruby Baker Sexy bikini 13 Pics & Clips
Joy Ride (2001) – as Venna Wilcox Sexy underwear 4 Pics & Clips
Eyes Wide Shut (1999) – as Milich's Daughter Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
A Soldier's Daughter Never Cries (1998) – as Charlotte Anne 'Channe' Willis Sexy underwear 7 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Dangerous Liaisons (2003 - 2003) – as CÚcile de Volanges Sexy bikini 8 Pics & Clips
Charlie Grace (1995 - 1995) – as Jenny Grace

Nude Scene Guide

In a Dark Place (2006) … Anna

00:42:00

butt
BODY DOUBLE?: Leelee stands up in the tub, showing some soapy, sudsy squatter. Most likely a double, but still a nice, Dark Place. (7 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 3 sexy clips and 3 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from In a Dark Place. Join Mr Skin to see them.

L' idole (2002) … Sarah Silver

00:49:00

breasts, butt
Leelee shows her left breastski and buoyant backside as she combs her hair completely nude. It's a mid-distant side view, but hottie-hot-hot. (15 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 3 sexy clips and 5 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from L' idole. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:50:00

breasts, butt
Nice upper-ass-crack as she sits on a bed utterly starkers and dries her hair while James Wong watches. And don't miss the partial glimpses of Leelee's right tee-tee. (46 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 3 sexy clips and 5 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from L' idole. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Leelee

Kaniehtiio Horn Lindsay Caroline Robba Christine Tremarco Shelly Cole

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014