Kelly Stables Sexy

Kelly Stables bio picture
Place of birth
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Date of birth
January 26th, 1978
Real name
Kelly Michelle Stables

Kelly Stables Biography

Former prom queen and high-school class president, Kelly Stables started out her show-business career as a stunt double in Spider-Man (2002) and The Ring (2002), but she was soon acting as well, and in 2003 she played Lydia Merylon in Pride and Prejudice. Kelly had recurring roles on Greek and Two and a Half Men, where she showed up in her underwear. Kelly… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
The Exes (2011 -  ) – as Eden
Two and a Half Men (2003 -  ) – as Melissa Sexy underwear 12 Pics & Clips
Greek (2007 - 2011) – as Janette
W.I.T.C.H. (2005 - 2006) – as Will Vandom
The Grubbs (2002 - 2003) – as Young Sophie
top

Other Celebs Like Kelly

Katherine LaNasa Andrea Bogart Jennifer Taylor Susan Blakely

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014