Katie Cassidy Nude

Katie Cassidy bio picture
Archive
40 pics & clips
Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
November 25th, 1986
Real name
Katherine Evelyn Cassidy

Katie Cassidy Biography

Daughter of 1970s teen idol David Cassidy and granddaughter of Broadway legend Jack Cassidy, Katie Cassidy was modeling for Abercrombie & Fitch in high school and recorded a cover of her father's song "I Think I Love You" before she made her acting debut in a 2003 episode of the cop drama The Division. Katie then went on to star in two classic… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Kill For Me (2013) – as Amanda Rowe Sexy lesbian, sexy 6 Pics & Clips
Monte Carlo (2011) – as Emma Sexy bikini 7 Pics & Clips
Live! (2007) – as Jewel Nude breasts 6 Pics & Clips
Black Christmas (2006) – as Kelli Presley Sexy

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Arrow (2012 -  ) – as Dinah 'Laurel' Lance
Gossip Girl (2007 - 2012) – as Juliet Sharp
Melrose Place (2009 - 2010) – as Ella Simms Sexy underwear 16 Pics & Clips
Harper's Island (2009 - 2009) – as Trish Wellington Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Supernatural (2005 -  ) – as Ruby
Sex, Love & Secrets (2005 - 2005) – as Gabrielle
7th Heaven (1996 - 2007) – as Zoe

Nude Scene Guide

Live! (2007) … Jewel

00:23:15

breasts
Keith Partridge's girl pops her top on the strip club stage to reveal her petite pair. C'mon, get slappy! (28 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 3 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Live!. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Katie

Moneca Delain Alona Tal Jessica Lucas Lauren Cohan

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014