Kate Nauta Nude

Kate Nauta bio picture
Archive
22 pics & clips
Place of birth
Salem, Oregon, USA
Date of birth
April 29th, 1982
Real name
Kate Lynne Nauta

Kate Nauta Biography

After winning the American Elite Model Look contest at the age of seventeen, flaxen-haired Oregonian Kate Nauta began modeling for Versace, L'Oréal, DKNY, and Abercrombie & Fitch. In 2005 French producer Luc Besson cast her in the action flick Transporter 2 as a psychopathic killer named Lola who briefly bares her boobs and butt. In 2007 Kate showed up alongside Dwayne “The Rock”… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Nine Miles Down (2009) – as Jennie Christianson Nude butt 5 Pics & Clips
Transporter 2 (2005) – as Lola Nude breasts, butt 17 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Nine Miles Down (2009) … Jennie Christianson

00:00:00

butt
Exquisitely smooth and tight ass in the shower, followed by some thonged buns when she gets dressed.

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 2 nude pics from Nine Miles Down. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:00:00

butt
Satanically sexy Kate wears an apron with nothing underneath while butchering some meat. You'll like her naked rump roast best!

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 2 nude pics from Nine Miles Down. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Transporter 2 (2005) … Lola

01:04:27

breasts, butt
Kate slinks out of bed and wraps her leggy bod up in a shawl, but not before letting slip a slice of left nip and a brief but beauteous gluteous shot. (24 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 4 sexy clips and 2 nude pics and 10 sexy pics from Transporter 2. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Kate

Tanek Seranek Agnès Rosier Angela Winkler Isabelle Candelier

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014