Julie Newmar Nude

Julie Newmar bio picture
Archive
34 pics & clips
Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
August 16th, 1933
Real name
Julia Charlene Newmeyer

Julie Newmar Biography

The bodacious 37-26-37 Julie Newmar is forever etched in the collective male libido as the original Catwoman from the camp classic TV series Batman. But Julie's no one-trick pony (even though that one trick is terrific). She even showed up as herself in the Patrick Swayze/Wesley Snipes drag-queen flick To Wong Foo, Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar (1995). Julie has been working the… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Nudity Required (1989) – as Irina Sexy sexy
Streetwalkin' (1985) – as Queen Bee Sexy sexy 8 Pics & Clips
The Seduction of a Nerd (1970) – as Toy Company Director, a.k.a. Mother Sexy bikini 8 Pics & Clips
Mackenna's Gold (1969) – as Hesh-Ke Nude breasts, butt 15 Pics & Clips
Monsieur Lecoq (1967) – as N/A Nude breasts, butt 3 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Batman (1966 - 1968) – as The Catwoman
My Living Doll (1964 - 1965) – as Rhonda Miller

Nude Scene Guide

Mackenna's Gold (1969) … Hesh-Ke

01:09:00

butt
Julie doffs her duds and flashes some firm cheekage while skinny dipping in a lake. (50 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Mackenna's Gold. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:11:00

breasts, butt
Some longer bun shots, mostly underwater, and a tip of each nip as Julie busts out her old cat-fight moves. (106 seconds)

Mr Skin has 3 nude clips and 8 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Mackenna's Gold. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Julie

Anna Nygh Liz Owens Linda Morell Adriana Ozores

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014