Jane Russell Nude

Jane Russell bio picture
Archive
22 pics & clips
Place of birth
Bemidji, Minnesota, USA
Date of birth
June 21st, 1921
Date of death
February 28th, 2011
Real name
Ernestine Jane Russell

Jane Russell Biography

For as long as most moviegoers can remember, Jane Russell's name has been synonymous with the word "bombshell." It's no wonder, as the brunette-tressed beauty gained her fame in no small part due to the twin towers adorning her über-curvaceous frame. Funny thing, though--those fame-making funbags were deemed so scandalous for their time that the release of her debut role in Howard Hughes's… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Tall Men (1955) – as Nella Turner Nude breasts 5 Pics & Clips
The French Line (1954) – as Mary 'Mame' Carson Sexy sexy 2 Pics & Clips
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (1953) – as Lorelei Lee Sexy sexy 11 Pics & Clips
The Outlaw (1943) – as Rio Sexy sexy 4 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

The Tall Men (1955) … Nella Turner

01:22:12

breasts
It's a quick hint of left nip when the notoriously juggy Jane douses a guy with a bucket of water. (10 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from The Tall Men. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Jane

Betsy Julia Robinson Jennifer Ryan Kitty Winn Arlene Dahl

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014