Greta Gerwig Nude

Greta Gerwig bio picture
Archive
53 pics & clips
Place of birth
Sacramento, California, USA
Date of birth
August 4th, 1983
Real name
Greta Celeste Gerwig

Greta Gerwig Biography

Hailed as the “muse of mumblecore,” Greta Gerwig got her start in the indy shot-on-video hit LOL (2006). Greta went on to star (and strip) in similar titles like Hannah Takes the Stairs (2007), Quick Feet, Soft Hands (2008), Nights and Weekends (2008), Yeast (2008), and Baghead (2008). Greta made a slight (but deadly) detour in the 2009 fright flick The House of… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Lola Versus (2012) – as Lola Sexy underwear 7 Pics & Clips
Greenberg (2010) – as Florence Marr Nude breasts 9 Pics & Clips
Baghead (2008) – as Michelle Nude breasts 4 Pics & Clips
Nights and Weekends (2008) – as Mattie Nude breasts, bush, butt 19 Pics & Clips
Hannah Takes the Stairs (2007) – as Hannah Nude breasts, bush 14 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Greenberg (2010) … Florence Marr

00:07:23

breasts
No fur wig from Gerwig, but a great look at her beautiful breasts when she sits on the edge of the bed. (26 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 3 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Greenberg. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:26:35

breasts
Greta lifts up her shirts, busts out her glorious Gerwigglers and then lets Ben Stiller go down on her. (48 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 3 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from Greenberg. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Baghead (2008) … Michelle

00:32:00

breasts
Nothing betta than Greta! See her adorable pair of teats when she takes off her shirt for her guy. (23 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 3 nude pics from Baghead. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Nights and Weekends (2008) … Mattie

00:02:11

breasts, butt
Greta artfully drops her duds on the bathroom floor, giving a clear shot of her tasty T&A before getting it on with a guy. Sausage alert. (34 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:05:45

breasts
Great-a Greta gazongas again when her dude helps her out of her tank top. (42 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:47:44

breasts, bush
She changes into her underwear, spending most of the time bent over but graciously standing up to finally flash nice, clear FFN. (17 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:05:10

breasts
She hits the bathroom to strip down to undies and briefly pulls her left-o out of her bra. It's a good look! (49 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:12:35

breasts
Hooterifically hard-nipped left boob peek when Greta lies in bed with her beau. (7 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:14:11

breasts, bush
Off comes the bra and out come the boobs. Off come the panties and out come the fuzzy bush. Greta and her man attempt to get it on, but be warned: there's dong. (129 seconds)

Mr Skin has 7 nude clips and 11 nude pics and 1 sexy pic from Nights and Weekends. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Hannah Takes the Stairs (2007) … Hannah

00:02:00

breasts
Greta's great little gazongs are on full display when she enjoys some sexy shower time with her guy. (12 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Hannah Takes the Stairs. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:03:00

breasts
Long, lusty look at the buoyant boobs as Greta and her guy attempt to remove some towel fuzz from her flesh. (74 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Hannah Takes the Stairs. Join Mr Skin to see them.

00:18:00

bush
She gets up off the bed to change clothes, and gratuitiously gives us a grand glance at her neatly trimmed bush. Hannah Takes the Hairs! (19 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Hannah Takes the Stairs. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:04:00

breasts
Another look at her high-quality hooters when she takes off her top and lies down in bed. (20 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Hannah Takes the Stairs. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:22:00

breasts, bush
The sight of Hannah's frontal in the tub as she and her guy play dueling trumpets will have you playing trouser trombone! Beware the dude's naked dork. (67 seconds)

Mr Skin has 5 nude clips and 7 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Hannah Takes the Stairs. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Greta

Libby George Dominique Gaspar Samara Golden Joan Gerardi

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014