Donna Mills Nude

Donna Mills bio picture
Place of birth
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Date of birth
December 11th, 1942
Real name
Donna Jean Miller

Donna Mills Biography

Though she is blonde, blue-eyed, svelte, and possesses tightly compact chest nuggets, Donna Mills's body of work presents a cautionary tale of squandered possibilities. A 1960s pioneer of the dramatic TV series, Mills caught the spotlight with featured parts in The Secret Storm and Love Is a Many Splendored Thing. Though widely seen, these shows featured very few of the parts of Donna… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
False Arrest (1991) – as Joyce Lukezic Sexy
Play Misty for Me (1971) – as Tobie Williams Nude breasts, butt

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Dream On (1990 - 1996) – as Ashlyn
Knots Landing (1979 - 1993) – as Abby Sumner
The Good Life (1971 - 1972) – as Jane Miller
Love is a Many Splendored Thing (1967 - 1973) – as Laura Donnelly
The Secret Storm (1954 - 1974) – as Rocket
top

Other Celebs Like Donna

Paula Mitchell Marina Melin Brie Howard Karen McKevic

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2015