Dee Wallace-Stone Nude

Dee Wallace-Stone bio picture
Archive
6 pics & clips
Place of birth
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Date of birth
December 14th, 1949
Real name
Deanna Bowers

Dee Wallace-Stone Biography

Dee Wallace-Stone's honey-blonde good looks are a classic all-American mixture of sensual yearning and knowing innocence that makes a tremendous first impression. Dee's is the kind of natural beauty, entitled yet corn-fed, that has fueled the immensely profitable image factories of designers such as Ralph Lauren and Tommy Hilfiger. After one quick sighting of Dee on a 1975 episode of The Streets of… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Shadow Play (1985) – as Morgan Hanna Nude breasts
10 (1979) – as Mary Lewis Nude butt 6 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Felicity (1998 - 2002) – as Allison Covington
High Sierra Search and Rescue (1995 - 1995) – as Morgan
The New Lassie (1989 - 1991) – as Dee McCullough
Together We Stand (1986 - 1987) – as Lori Randall

Nude Scene Guide

10 (1979) … Mary Lewis

01:11:11

butt
Dee displays her derriere a few fleeting times while gathering up her clothes after some horizontal hokey-pokey action with Moore. (73 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 nude pics and 3 sexy pics from 10. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Dee

Barbara Walker Amanda Watson Wendy Watson Verena Weisner

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014