Cote de Pablo Sexy

Cote de Pablo bio picture
Place of birth
Santiago, Chile
Date of birth
November 12th, 1979
AKA
Maria Josť de Pablo

Cote de Pablo Biography

Born in Born in Santiago, Chile, Cote de Pablo moved to the US at the age of 10 and quickly began her quest towards stardom. Attending High School at the New World School of the Arts to study Musical Theatre, Cote went on to get her degree in Fine Arts at Carnegie Mellon University appearing in numerous theater productions like "Indiscretions", "The Fantasticks", "The House of Bernarda Alba",

… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
NCIS (2003 -  ) – as Officer Ziva David
The Jury (2004 - 2004) – as Marguerite Cisneros
The Dovekeepers (2015 -  ) – as Shirah Sexy sexy 4 Pics & Clips
top

Other Celebs Like Cote

Susan Santiago Jessica Steen Jana Kolesarova Sheila Frazier

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2015