Cobie Smulders Nude

Cobie Smulders bio picture
Archive
22 pics & clips
Place of birth
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Date of birth
April 3rd, 1982
Real name
Jacoba Fransisca Maria Smulders

Cobie Smulders Biography

Take one look at statuesque Cobie Smulders, with her chocolate hair and sky-high cheekbones, and it will come as no surprise that she was discovered by a model scout while still in her teens. A career in front of the camera suited this Canuck cutie, so she made the move to acting, and it’s been a resounding success for Cobie, though not so… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
They Came Together (2014) – as Tiffany NEW - NBD* body double, butt 12 Pics & Clips
The Long Weekend (2005) – as Ellen Nude breasts 3 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Andromeda (2000 - 2005) – as Rhade's Wife
The L Word (2004 - 2009) – as Leigh Ostin
How I Met Your Mother (2005 - 2014) – as Robin Scherbatsky Sexy underwear 7 Pics & Clips
Veritas: The Quest (2003 - 2003) – as Juliet Droil

Nude Scene Guide

They Came Together (2014) … Tiffany

00:52:47

body double, butt
This is some serious acrobatic sex, and though Cobie used a body double, there's no denying that whomever that ass belongs to has got a really nice backside! (72 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 sexy clips and 5 nude pics and 4 sexy pics from They Came Together. Join Mr Skin to see them.

The Long Weekend (2005) … Ellen

01:09:43

breasts
Cobie invites her man into bed, and when she throws the covers, her right nip pops out to say hi. (2 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 nude pics from The Long Weekend. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Cobie

Dawn Olivieri Ashley Williams Danica McKellar Kaylee DeFer

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014