Clea Duvall Nude

Clea Duvall bio picture
Archive
28 pics & clips
Place of birth
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
September 25th, 1977
Real name
Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Clea Duvall Biography

Cat-eyed Clea DuVall came out of the skin gate with a score in Little Witches (1996), one of several sexy, supernatural teen knock-offs of the same year's The Craft. In her straight-to-tape but sufficiently startling version, Clea's delicious dark princess flashes a bit of Beelze-boob and a devilish dose of derriere, much to the delight of her fellow sorceresses and a league of… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Slaughter Rule (2002) – as Skyla Sisco Sexy underwear 5 Pics & Clips
Wildflowers (2000) – as Cally NBD* body double, breasts, butt 8 Pics & Clips
But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) – as Graham Sexy lesbian, sexy 5 Pics & Clips
Little Witches (1996) – as Kelsey Nude breasts, bush, butt 6 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
American Horror Story (2011 -  ) – as Wendy
Grey's Anatomy (2005 -  ) – as Jennifer Robinson
Heroes (2006 - 2010) – as Audrey Hanson
Carnivāle (2003 - 2005) – as Sophie Nude breasts 4 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Wildflowers (2000) … Cally

01:08:00

body double, sexy
BODY DOUBLE?: Some gratuitiously grand glutes are revealed when she whips off her clothes in the bathroom. We never see Clea's face in the shot, though. Hmmm... (8 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 3 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Wildflowers. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:10:00

body double, sexy
BODY DOUBLE?: Clea's longhaired hippie loverman reveals some right side boobage prior to pounding her on a bed. Again, we never see her face in conjunction with the skin. (25 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 1 sexy clip and 3 nude pics and 2 sexy pics from Wildflowers. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Little Witches (1996) … Kelsey

00:35:00

breasts, butt
Clea, standing to the right of the black beauty Zoe Alexander, gives up a nice shot of her ass as she takes off her undies, then some brief breasts as she dances around. (117 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 4 nude pics from Little Witches. Join Mr Skin to see them.

Carnivāle (2003 - 2005) … Sophie

breasts
Partial left breast for Clea as she imagines sex with Carla. (21 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 1 sexy clip and 2 sexy pics from Carnivāle. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Clea

Saemi Nakamura Tawny Cypress Elizabeth Lackey Ann Dusenberry

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014