Caroline Grimaldi Nude

Caroline Grimaldi bio picture
Archive
3 pics & clips
Place of birth
Prince's Palace, Monaco, Italy
Date of birth
January 23rd, 1957
AKA
Princess Caroline of Monaco, Caroline de Monaco

Caroline Grimaldi Biography

As the daughter of Grace Kelly and Prince Rainier of Monaco Caroline Grimaldi inherited her mother’s beauty and her father’s royal blood to become Caroline, Princess of Hanover, the hereditary Princess of Monaco. As a noble and socialite, Caroline never entered the acting profession, and so she kept her 33-25-34 body under wraps. But in Blast 'Em, a 1992 documentary about paparazzo Victor Malafronte, you can see her

… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Blast 'Em (1992) – as Herself Nude breasts 3 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Blast 'Em (1992) … Herself

00:56:37

breasts
Awesome left hand royal nippage from Princess Caroline in a still photo.

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 nude pics from Blast 'Em. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Caroline

Karen Gregory Melody Garren Catherine Granville Starla Gresham

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014