Candie Evans Nude

Candie Evans bio picture
Archive
2 clips
Place of birth
USA
Date of birth
March 22nd, 1967
Real name
Jean Poremba
AKA
Jean Poremba, Candy Adams

Candie Evans Biography

Born Jean Poremba, curvalicious, curvaluscious Candie Evans is breast known as one of the most prolific pornstresses of the 1980s. From her debut in Crystal Balls (1985) to Hot Crotch Coochies (1995) and everything that lies between, it was a rare adult video title from the era that did not feature Candie and her unwrapped sweets spreading sugar all over the screen. Despite… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
You Can't Hurry Love (1988) – as Model (as Jean Poremba) Nude
Takin' It All Off (1987) – as Allison (as Jean Poremba) Nude breasts, bush, butt 2 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Takin' It All Off (1987) … Allison (as Jean Poremba)

00:59:00

breasts, bush, butt
In this highly artistic scene, cutie Candie strips down to her three B's while two nuns and a breakdancer get funky beside her against a backdrop of white-hot synth music. She then jumps, naked, onto a bike and rides away. (58 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips from Takin' It All Off. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:03:00

breasts, bush, butt
"Somebody call the health department! We got a violation!" With a waiter whistling along to the now-familiar theme music, Evans--you guessed it--bares every inch, this time in an Italian restaurant. Bella! (59 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips from Takin' It All Off. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Candie

Marie Duran Arlene Farber Georgina Donovan Melissa Evers

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014