Camryn Manheim Nude

Camryn Manheim bio picture
Archive
3 pics & clips
Place of birth
Caldwell, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
March 8th, 1961
Real name
Debra Frances Manheim

Camryn Manheim Biography

Camryn Manheim is best known as defense attorney Ellenor Frutt on the David E. Kelley courtroom drama The Practice, the role that landed her an Emmy award in 1998 and a Golden Globe in 1999. Born Debra Frances Manheim in Caldwell, New Jersey, this size twenty-two dedicated her Emmy to "all the fat girls" out there. Manheim's ample assets have filled screens both… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Hot Flashes (2013) – as Roxie Rosales Sexy underwear
The Road to Wellville (1994) – as Virginia Cranehill Nude breasts, butt 3 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
Ghost Whisperer (2005 -  ) – as Delia Banks
Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003 -  ) – as Herself
The L Word (2004 - 2009) – as Veronica Bloom
Hollywood Squares (1998 - 2004) – as Herself
The Practice (1997 - 2004) – as Ellenor Frutt
Law & Order (1990 -  ) – as Beatrice Hines

Nude Scene Guide

The Road to Wellville (1994) … Virginia Cranehill

01:13:00

breasts
The full-figured Ms. Manheim spends some naked time face down on a massage table. She's got more cushion for the pushin' . . . dig in! (28 seconds)

Mr Skin has 1 nude clip and 2 nude pics from The Road to Wellville. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Camryn

Winifred Freedman Sarah B. Lund Katherine Durio Rosie O'Donnell

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014