Bernadette Peters Sexy

Bernadette Peters bio picture
Place of birth
Queens, New York, USA
Date of birth
February 28th, 1948
Real name
Bernadette Lazzara

Bernadette Peters Biography

Pink, pouty, and protuberantly stacked, Bernadette Peters is one of the gleaming lights of the Great White Way. She got her first gig in the business called show as a five-year-old performer on Horn and Hardart's kiddie-talent radio program and, by age eleven, was appearing on Broadway in Most Happy Fella. This pint-sized, red-headed, ultra-curvy cutie has been making fellas moist happy ever… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
The Odyssey (1997) – as Circe Sexy sexy
Slaves of New York (1989) – as Eleanor Sexy underwear 7 Pics & Clips
Pink Cadillac (1989) – as Lou Ann McGuinn Sexy sexy 8 Pics & Clips
Pennies from Heaven (1981) – as Eileen, aka 'Lulu' Sexy underwear 11 Pics & Clips
The Jerk (1979) – as Marie Sexy sexy 7 Pics & Clips

TV Shows

Title Pics & Clips
LIVE! with Kelly (1988 -  ) – as Herself Sexy sexy 1 Pics & Clips
The Closer (1998 - 1998) – as NA
Animaniacs (1993 - 1998) – as Rita (voice)
The Carol Burnett Show (1991 - 1991) – as Skit Characters
Faerie Tale Theatre (1982 - 1987) – as Sleeping Beauty
All's Fair (1976 - 1977) – as Charlotte Drake
top

Other Celebs Like Bernadette

Joyce Giraud Rue McClanahan Barbara Schöneberger Margareta Sjödin

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014