Barbara Dare Nude

Barbara Dare bio picture
Archive
9 pics & clips
Place of birth
Wayne, New Jersey, USA
Date of birth
February 23rd, 1963
AKA
Barbra Dare, Kimberly Dare, Stacey Nix, Kimberly Pare, Stacey, Kim Wilde

Barbara Dare Biography

Porn star Barbara Dare got her start in New York back in 1985 but moved west for an exclusive video deal that launched her into the forefront of the adult industry’s second Golden Age. She worked with such studs as Tom Byron and her off-screen squeeze Brett True, as well as many girl-girl tapes for Vivid Video. Barbara ended her career with the… Join Mr Skin to read her entire Biography

Top Scenes

Skin Filmography

Title Pics & Clips
Evil Toons (1992) – as Jan (as Stacey Nix) Nude breasts 9 Pics & Clips

Nude Scene Guide

Evil Toons (1992) … Jan (as Stacey Nix)

00:29:00

breasts
Barb's on the right, changing into a nightie next to the equally eye-opening Suzanne Ager. Amazing rackage and thongs from both! (29 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 7 nude pics from Evil Toons. Join Mr Skin to see them.

01:04:00

breasts
Madison Stone takes a great big bite of Barb, who Dares to show both her breasts. (24 seconds)

Mr Skin has 2 nude clips and 7 nude pics from Evil Toons. Join Mr Skin to see them.

top

Other Celebs Like Barbara

Dominique Darel Diane Di Gregorio Claudia Davila Cricket DeManuel

Join Mr. Skin Now

© 1999-2014